Saltar al contenido

Temporada 2026-27

Pitcheo

Ordena tocando el encabezado de una columna.

Pitcheo
Jugador
1Geison UrbaezEstrellas100.002006.040351.17
2Jaime BarriaEstrellas100.002206.250241.05
3Reid VanScoterEscogido200.004007.120270.55
4Aaron BrooksToros011.132208.051260.88
5Wily PeraltaGigantes101.292207.041290.86
6Oscar De La CruzEstrellas102.002209.082281.11
7Angel SánchezEscogido002.842206.182351.74
8Evan GrillsToros002.892209.143260.64
9Jhordany MezquitaÁguilas003.382208.0103291.50
10Joan AdonÁguilas013.862207.0733101.43
11Vladimir GutierrezLicey015.002209.0753111.11
12Adonis MedinaLicey116.002209.01261111.44
13Cristopher MolinaGigantes106.003106.064351.50
14Spencer TurnbullToros016.002206.084141.50