Saltar al contenido

Temporada 2026-27

Bateo

Ordena tocando el encabezado de una columna.

Bateo
Jugador
1Kevin AlcántaraLicey62220483025250.400.455.8501.305
2Pablo ReyesGigantes52319670126450.368.478.7891.267
3Ismael MunguiaEstrellas629236113004502.478.586.6091.195
4César PrietoEstrellas732274102218260.370.469.7041.173
5José MarmolejosEscogido834304123016450.400.471.6001.071
6Oscar GonzalezEstrellas52120293004030.450.429.6001.029
7Estevan FlorialLicey83225894004791.360.500.5201.020
8Agustín RamírezGigantes62723480114451.348.444.5651.009
9Harold RamírezEstrellas7373212131015344.406.472.5311.003
10Noelvi MarteGigantes733307122016263.400.424.567.991
11Gustavo NunezLicey832294102203364.345.406.552.958
12Andy IbáñezEscogido72522483006351.364.440.500.940
13Raimel TapiaEstrellas7353281100212262.344.400.531.931
14Jefferson RojasGigantes72624662024232.250.308.583.891
15Jesús MadeLicey73529490016642.310.429.414.843
16Mason McCoyÁguilas62622372003343.318.423.409.832
17Vidal BrujánEscogido73125752114572.200.333.480.813
18Marcell OzunaGigantes73222441017981.182.438.364.802
19Mel Rojas Jr.Licey73327683003580.296.394.407.801
20Yairo MuñozToros72726292002170.346.370.423.793
21Marco LucianoEstrellas73430582017470.267.353.433.786
22Roldy BritoGigantes72523381000140.348.375.391.766
23Leo BernalEstrellas725214400243100.190.280.476.756
24Erik GonzálezEscogido72826474001222.269.321.423.744
25Aderlin RodríguezÁguilas62118240011351.222.333.389.722
26Francisco MejíaLicey82622261003430.273.385.318.703
27Jesús SánchezToros62722160005360.273.407.273.680
28George ValeraToros72520342000460.200.360.300.660
29Raynel DelgadoÁguilas72622261004230.273.320.318.638
30Josh LesterEstrellas73127651016380.185.290.333.623
31Sergio AlcántaraLicey72119242002230.211.286.316.602
32Christopher MorelÁguilas729282610140100.214.241.357.598
33Eddinson PaulinoGigantes62319441001360.211.318.263.581
34Ramon HernandezLicey73330562002191.200.273.267.540
35Sócrates BritoEscogido830274410152111.148.233.296.529
36Gilberto CelestinoToros83633571003266.212.278.242.520
37Carlos JorgeGigantes82118320013290.111.238.278.516
38J.C. EscarraÁguilas52216220001530.125.364.125.489
39Junior LakeEscogido83530451005551.167.286.200.486
40José BarreroLicey62319322002362.105.261.211.472
41Wilmer DifoToros82218221000460.111.273.167.440
42Deyvison De Los SantosGigantes52217120001551.118.318.118.436
43Allan CastroToros82220220011231.100.182.250.432
44Victor Scott IIÁguilas72519210000574.053.250.053.303